Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Brasov (ROU), 2014 год грунт
01.09.2014 - 07.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/2 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-2 7-5
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Петру-Александру Лунканк (Румыния) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2
1/4 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Адриан Сикора (Словакия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Петру-Александру Лунканк (Румыния) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/32 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Клаудио Фортуна (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 Адриан Сикора (Словакия) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 6-7(7) 6-1
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Драгош Дима (Румыния) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Клаудио Фортуна (Италия) Патрик Чиорчилла (Румыния) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Пере Риба (Испания) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) Джулио Торрони (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Петру-Александру Лунканк (Румыния) Влад Виктор Корня (Румыния) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Мики Янкович (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/64 Чейз Бьюкенен (США) Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Адриан Сикора (Словакия) Валерий Руднев (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-4 2-6 6-4