Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Genova (ITA), 2014 год грунт
01.09.2014 - 07.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Мате Делич (Хорватия) 6-1 7-5
1/2 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 6-1 7-5
1/2 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 7-6(6) 1-6 7-6(8)
1/4 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) 7-6(7) 1-6 7-6(3)
1/4 Андреас Бек (Германия) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/32 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Маттео Тревизан (Италия) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Адельчи Виргили (Италия) 7-5 5-7 6-3
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Джанлука Магер (Италия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Джейсон Кублер (Австралия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Франческо Пикко (Италия) 6-3 7-6(3)