Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Medellin (COL), 2014 год грунт
01.09.2014 - 07.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Остин Краджисек (США) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Остин Краджисек (США) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/2 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) w/o
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Остин Краджисек (США) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-7(8) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Уэйн Одесник (США) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 Остин Краджисек (США) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Джанни Мина (Франция) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-4 5-7 7-6(3)
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 6-7(3) 6-1 7-6(12)
1/32 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/64 Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (США) Николас Харри (Чили) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Кевин Кинг (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина) Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джанни Мина (Франция) Деннис Новиков (США) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Остин Краджисек (США) Давид Константинов (США) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) 6-4 7-6(4)