Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Miami (USA), 2007 год хард
19.03.2007 - 25.03.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Жюстин Энен 0-6 7-5 6-3
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/2 Жюстин Энен Анна Чакветадзе 6-2 6-3
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Татьяна Гарбин 6-0 6-3
1/4 Анна Чакветадзе На Ли (Китай) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/4 Жюстин Энен Надежда Петрова 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/8 Анна Чакветадзе Мара Сантанжело 6-1 7-5
1/8 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/8 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/8 Надежда Петрова Динара Сафина 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/8 Жюстин Энен Вера Звонарева (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/8 Татьяна Гарбин Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-4 6-2
1/8 На Ли (Китай) Ким Клийстерс 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/16 Жюстин Энен Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-2 2-6 7-6(5)
1/16 Ким Клийстерс Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Вера Душевина (Россия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-1 6-1
1/16 Надежда Петрова Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Катарина Среботник (Словения) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Мара Сантанжело Елена Янкович (Сербия) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/16 Анна Чакветадзе Татьяна Головин 6-1 6-3
1/16 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Юлия Вакуленко 7-6(5) 7-5
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Татьяна Гарбин Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Елена Костанич-Тошич 6-4 6-2
1/16 Динара Сафина Аи Сугияма 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Винус Уильямс (США) 2-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 Татьяна Гарбин Эшли Харклроуд 6-3 6-2
1/32 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Ивета Мельцер 6-3 6-2
1/32 Юлия Вакуленко Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 3-6 7-6(0) 6-4
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Эмили Луа 6-0 7-5
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Елена Костанич-Тошич Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Вера Душевина (Россия) Марион Бартоли 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Каталина Кастаньо 6-2 6-1
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Мейлен Ту 6-4 6-2
1/32 Виржини Раззано (Франция) Мартина Мюллер 6-4 7-6(2)
1/32 Жюстин Энен Ваня Кинг (США) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Татьяна Головин Татьяна Пучек 6-1 7-6(8)
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Анна Чакветадзе Василиса Бардина (Россия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Мара Сантанжело Джилл Крейбас 6-3 6-1
1/32 Ким Клийстерс Акико Моригами 4-6 6-0 6-0
1/32 Надежда Петрова Натали Деши 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
1/32 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Северин Бельтрам 6-4 7-5
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Динара Сафина Лаура Гранвиль 6-1 6-1
1/32 Аи Сугияма Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Катарина Среботник (Словения) Алина Жидкова 6-4 6-3
1/64 Вера Душевина (Россия) Николь Пратт 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Каталина Кастаньо Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Юлия Вакуленко Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ивета Мельцер Хисела Дулко 6-3 6-3
1/64 Эшли Харклроуд Лорен Альбанезе (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Елена Лиховцева 7-5 6-4
1/64 Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) Нурия Льягостера Вивес 6-2 6-3
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Шенай Перри 6-2 6-1
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Аико Накамура 6-2 0-6 6-1
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Юлиана Федак 7-5 6-2
1/64 Эмили Луа Сибиль Баммер 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Елена Костанич-Тошич Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Натали Деши Камиль Пин 6-1 6-3
1/64 Алина Жидкова Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 7-5 5-7 6-2
1/64 Ольга Пучкова (Россия) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Джилл Крейбас Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-3 2-6 6-0
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Алисия Молик 6-3 6-4
1/64 Акико Моригами Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Лаура Гранвиль Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-4 7-6(0)
1/64 Мейлен Ту Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Тянтян Сун 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Араван Резаи (Франция) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Татьяна Пучек Ирода Туляганова 0-6 6-3 ret.
1/64 Виржини Раззано (Франция) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Василиса Бардина (Россия) Саня Анчич 6-3 6-2
1/64 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Меган Шонесси 3-6 6-2 7-6(3)

Парный разряд

Финал L. Raymond/S. Stosur C. Black/L. Huber 6-4 3-6 10-2
1/2 C. Black/L. Huber D. Hantuchova/M. Hingis 6-4 6-3
1/2 L. Raymond/S. Stosur Y. Chan/C. Chuang 6-4 6-4
1/4 L. Raymond/S. Stosur E. Loit/N. Pratt 6-3 6-0
1/4 Y. Chan/C. Chuang Z. Yan/J. Zheng 6-4 6-4
1/4 C. Black/L. Huber T. Golovin/D. Safina 6-4 6-3
1/4 D. Hantuchova/M. Hingis M. Santangelo/B. Stewart 6-1 6-2
1/32 E. Loit/N. Pratt S. Kuznetsova/N. Petrova 6-1 6-3
1/32 L. Raymond/S. Stosur T. Garbin/A. Molik 6-3 7-5
1/32 Y. Chan/C. Chuang M. Krajicek/G. Voskoboeva 6-3 4-6 10-5
1/32 M. Santangelo/B. Stewart K. Peschke/R. Stubbs 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 D. Hantuchova/M. Hingis E. Likhovtseva/E. Vesnina 6-3 6-3
1/32 Z. Yan/J. Zheng V. King/S. Peer 6-0 7-5
1/32 C. Black/L. Huber J. Husarova/M. Shaughnessy 6-0 2-6 10-7
1/32 T. Golovin/D. Safina C. Morariu/F. Schiavone 6-3 6-4
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/N. Petrova N. Dechy/V. Zvonareva 7-5 6-3
1/64 T. Garbin/A. Molik Y. Fedak/T. Perebiynis 3-6 7-6(2) 10-7
1/64 E. Likhovtseva/E. Vesnina J. Gajdosova/J. Kostanic Tosic 7-5 2-6 10-3
1/64 Z. Yan/J. Zheng A. Rodionova/T. Sun 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 E. Loit/N. Pratt A. Ivanovic/M. Kirilenko 7-6(1) 4-6 12-10
1/64 C. Morariu/F. Schiavone V. Ruano Pascual/P. Suarez 6-4 4-6 12-10
1/64 J. Husarova/M. Shaughnessy L. Dominguez-Lino/A. Medina Garrigues 6-4 6-4
1/64 K. Peschke/R. Stubbs V. Dushevina/A. Ehritt-Vanc 6-1 6-3
1/64 T. Golovin/D. Safina K. Clijsters/C. Maes 7-5 7-6(4)
1/64 L. Raymond/S. Stosur M. Bartoli/M. Tu 7-5 6-1
1/64 V. King/S. Peer A. Harkleroad/B. Mattek-Sands 1-6 6-0 10-6
1/64 M. Krajicek/G. Voskoboeva F. Pennetta/R. Vinci 1-6 6-4 10-2
1/64 C. Black/L. Huber A. Bondarenko/N. Llagostera Vives 6-4 2-6 12-10
1/64 Y. Chan/C. Chuang E. Daniilidou/J. Woehr 6-3 6-0
1/64 M. Santangelo/B. Stewart M. Camerin/G. Dulko 6-1 7-5
1/64 D. Hantuchova/M. Hingis K. Srebotnik/A. Sugiyama 6-4 6-2