Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Alphen aan den Rijn (NED), 2014 год грунт
01.09.2014 - 07.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-3 ret.
1/2 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/4 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Сандра Заневская (Польша) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Никола Гойер (Германия) 7-5 6-7(7) 6-2
1/32 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) 3-6 6-0 7-5
1/64 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Катрин Шантрен (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Куирин Лемуан (Нидерланды) Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Ребекка Петерсон (Швеция) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Татьяна Буа (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Наталья Орлова (Россия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Никола Гойер (Германия) Джейни Шипенс (Нидерланды) 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/64 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Деми Шуурс (Нидерланды) 5-7 6-3 6-0
1/64 Антония Лоттнер (Германия) Ингер Ван Дейкман (Нидерланды) 6-4 4-6 7-5
1/64 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Тамара Корпач (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Дебора Керфс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 1-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Мэнди Уэйджмейкер (Нидерланды) 6-3 6-0