Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barnstaple (GBR), 2014 год хард в зале
01.09.2014 - 07.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Ализе Лим (Франция) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-0 6-3
1/4 Ализе Лим (Франция) Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-0
1/4 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Лина Станчюте (Литва) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 6-3 6-4
1/32 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Осиан Додин (Франция) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Барбара Блнич (Сербия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Забина Жлавикович (Венгрия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Лина Станчюте (Литва) Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Ализе Лим (Франция) Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) Кэти Данн (Великобритания) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/64 Барбара Блнич (Сербия) Камилла Розателло (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Элисон Баи (Австралия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Лина Станчюте (Литва) Лорен Макмилл 6-3 7-5
1/64 Жюстина Йежолка (Польша) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Ализе Лим (Франция) Наташа Хайльер 6-3 6-2
1/64 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж Франческа Стивенсон (Великобритания) 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Забина Жлавикович (Венгрия) Шарлотт Пирс (Великобритания) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Клартье Либенс (Бельгия) Эйми Гибсон (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Осиан Додин (Франция) Маниша Фостер (Великобритания) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) Наоми Кавадей (Великобритания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кэти Данн (Великобритания) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Люси Браун (Великобритания) 6-1 6-0