Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Monte Carlo (MON), 2007 год грунт
16.04.2007 - 22.04.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-0 7-5
1/4 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 5-7 7-5 6-2
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 5-7 6-3 6-0
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 6-1 6-1
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Igor Andreev (Россия) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) David Nalbandian (Аргентина) 7-5 4-1 ret.
1/32 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/32 Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/32 Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) Marat Safin (Россия) 0-6 7-6(8) 6-4
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Альберт Порташ (Испания) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 5-0 ret.
1/64 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 7-5 6-7(12) 7-6(3)
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Andrei Pavel (Румыния) 6-2 5-7 6-4
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/64 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Carlos Moya (Испания) 6-2 3-1 ret.
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Марк Жикель (Франция) Флориан Майер (Германия) 7-5 5-7 7-5
1/64 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Federico Luzzi (Италия) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Martin Verkerk (NED) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Igor Andreev (Россия) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/64 Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 7-5 5-7 6-2
1/64 Marat Safin (Россия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-4 7-6(5)

Парный разряд

Финал B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Benneteau/R. Gasquet 6-2 6-1
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan P. Hanley/K. Ullyett 7-6(2) 6-2
1/2 J. Benneteau/R. Gasquet S. Aspelin/J. Knowle 6-1 6-4
1/4 J. Benneteau/R. Gasquet J. Bjorkman/M. Mirnyi 1-6 6-3 10-5
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan A. Fisher/J. Thomas 6-0 6-2
1/4 P. Hanley/K. Ullyett F. Gonzalez/I. Ljubicic 6-4 4-6 12-10
1/4 S. Aspelin/J. Knowle J. Nieminen/A. Pavel 6-3 6-4
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Acasuso/J.I. Chela 6-2 6-1
1/32 J. Benneteau/R. Gasquet J. Erlich/A. Ram 4-6 6-3 15-13
1/32 F. Gonzalez/I. Ljubicic M. Knowles/D. Nestor 3-6 6-4 10-4
1/32 J. Bjorkman/M. Mirnyi M. Bhupathi/R. Stepanek 6-3 6-4
1/32 P. Hanley/K. Ullyett M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-3
1/32 A. Fisher/J. Thomas F. Cermak/P. Vizner 7-5 6-3
1/32 J. Nieminen/A. Pavel F. Santoro/N. Zimonjic 3-6 6-0 10-8
1/32 S. Aspelin/J. Knowle I. Andreev/D. Tursunov 5-7 6-1 10-6
1/64 M. Bhupathi/R. Stepanek A. Clement/M. Llodra 6-4 6-4
1/64 I. Andreev/D. Tursunov Y. Allegro/G. Simon 3-6 6-2 10-8
1/64 J. Nieminen/A. Pavel B. Becker/E. Butorac 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski A. Murray/J. Murray 7-6(1) ret.
1/64 J. Benneteau/R. Gasquet M. Kohlmann/J. Levinsky 7-5 6-3
1/64 F. Gonzalez/I. Ljubicic T. Berdych/D. Hrbaty 6-7(5) 6-4 10-6
1/64 A. Fisher/J. Thomas R. Nadal/B. Salva-Vidal 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
1/64 J. Acasuso/J.I. Chela N. Djokovic/F. Verdasco 7-6(4) 6-1