Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Marrakech (MAR), 2007 год грунт
16.04.2007 - 22.04.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-2 2-1 ret.
1/2 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-0
1/4 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Alberto Martin (Испания) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Tomas Zib (Чехия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Simon Greul (GER) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/32 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Робин Хасе (NED) 4-1 ret.
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Константинос Экономидис (Греция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Мехди Ziadi (Марокко) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Kristian Pless (DEN) 7-6(6) 5-7 6-1
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Nathan Healey (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Tomas Zib (Чехия) Mounir El Aarej (Марокко) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/64 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/64 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 6-3 5-7 6-4
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Лукаш Длоуги (Чехия) 6-7(8) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-0 1-0 ret.
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Николя Маю (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Simon Greul (GER) Rabie Chaki (Марокко) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-1 6-7(1) 6-4

Парный разряд