Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Doha (QAT), 2014 год хард
30.12.2013 - 05.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-2
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/2 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Флориан Майер (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
1/4 Флориан Майер (Германия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-4 6-7(8) 6-4
1/4 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 3-6 7-6(13) 6-4
1/32 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 4-6 7-6(0) 6-2
1/32 Флориан Майер (Германия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(7)
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-2 4-6 6-0
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Муса Шанан Заед (Катар) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Карим Госсам (Египет) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 5-7 6-3