Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика London (GBR), 2007 год трава
11.06.2007 - 17.06.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Andy Roddick (США) Николя Маю (Франция) 4-6 7-6(7) 7-6(2)
1/2 Andy Roddick (США) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Николя Маю (Франция) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Andy Roddick (США) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Николя Маю (Франция) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 7-5 7-6(0)
1/4 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
1/16 Николя Маю (Франция) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/16 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/16 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Marat Safin (Россия) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/16 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Marat Safin (Россия) Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
1/32 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-7(2) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 7-6(7) 4-6 7-6(7)
1/32 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Робби Джинепри (США) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 2-6 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Jamie Baker (Великобритания) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Роберт Кендрик (США) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 7-6(4) ret.
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Amer Delic (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Марди Фиш (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Dusan Vemic (Сербия) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Kristian Pless (DEN) 7-6(2) 6-0
1/64 Алекс Кузнецов (США) Фредерик Нильсен (Дания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Роберт Кендрик (США) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 7-6(5) 7-6(8)
1/64 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Иван Наварро (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Jamie Baker (Великобритания) Александр Пейя (Австрия) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Робби Джинепри (США) Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Justin Gimelstob (США) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-1 6-1

Парный разряд

Финал M. Knowles/D. Nestor B. Bryan/M. Bryan 7-6(4) 7-5
1/2 M. Knowles/D. Nestor J. Bjorkman/M. Mirnyi 7-5 7-6(4)
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan P. Hanley/K. Ullyett 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/4 M. Knowles/D. Nestor T. Henman/L. Hewitt 6-1 6-4
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Gimelstob/S. Huss 6-3 6-2
1/4 P. Hanley/K. Ullyett E. Butorac/J. Murray 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 J. Bjorkman/M. Mirnyi J. Levinsky/D. Skoch 7-6(6) 6-7(3) 12-10
1/32 M. Knowles/D. Nestor J. Benneteau/N. Mahut 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
1/32 J. Bjorkman/M. Mirnyi J.M. Del Potro/F. Gonzalez 6-3 6-4
1/32 J. Levinsky/D. Skoch A. Bogdanovic/M. Safin 7-5 6-4
1/32 T. Henman/L. Hewitt F. Cermak/L. Friedl 4-6 6-3 10-6
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Delgado/R. Hutchins 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 E. Butorac/J. Murray A. Fisher/T. Phillips 6-1 6-3
1/32 P. Hanley/K. Ullyett M. Bhupathi/R. Stepanek 6-1 6-4
1/32 J. Gimelstob/S. Huss J. Coetzee/R. Wassen 3-6 6-3 12-10
1/64 E. Butorac/J. Murray E. Gulbis/I. Ljubicic 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 J. Benneteau/N. Mahut P. Mathieu/G. Monfils 6-3 6-2
1/64 M. Bhupathi/R. Stepanek N. Djokovic/J. Tipsarevic 6-1 7-5
1/64 J. Coetzee/R. Wassen F. Lopez/R. Nadal 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 T. Henman/L. Hewitt J. Kerr/A. Peya 5-7 6-4 10-8
1/64 J.M. Del Potro/F. Gonzalez J. Auckland/R. Ginepri 6-2 6-3
1/64 A. Bogdanovic/M. Safin C. Haggard/H. Lee 6-2 6-3
1/64 J. Delgado/R. Hutchins A. Delic/M. Fish 7-5 6-4