Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Birmingham (GBR), 2007 год трава
11.06.2007 - 17.06.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Елена Янкович (Сербия) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/2 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Мара Сантанжело 6-1 7-5
1/2 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Марион Бартоли 7-5 6-0
1/4 Марион Бартоли Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Елена Лиховцева 6-2 6-3
1/4 Мара Сантанжело На Ли (Китай) 6-2 7-5
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Юлиана Федак 6-4 6-4
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/16 Мара Сантанжело Юлия Вакуленко 1-3 ret.
1/16 Елена Лиховцева Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-2 6-0
1/16 Марион Бартоли Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/16 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Аюми Морита (Япония) Аи Сугияма 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Лилия Остерло 6-4 6-0
1/32 Марион Бартоли Наоми Кавадей (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Мейлен Ту 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Юлиана Федак Милагрос Секера 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Мара Сантанжело Саня Мирза (Индия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(6)
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Юлия Вакуленко Андрея Клепач (Словения) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Эша Роул 6-4 6-1
1/32 Ваня Кинг (США) Алисия Молик 7-6(10) 6-4
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Елена Лиховцева Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Натали Деши 5-7 6-2 6-0
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Бренда Шульц-Маккарти 7-6(7) 7-6(7)
1/64 Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) Джамеа Джексон 6-3 6-1
1/64 Наоми Кавадей (Великобритания) Василиса Бардина (Россия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Джилл Крейбас 6-4 6-1
1/64 Милагрос Секера Елена Балтача 6-4 1-6 7-5
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Энн Кеотавонг 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Алисия Молик Северин Бельтрам 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Эша Роул Эбигейл Спирс (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Юлиана Федак Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Александра Возняк (Канада) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/64 Мейлен Ту Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Анна Кремер 6-1 6-3
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Ракель Копс-Джонс (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Юлия Вакуленко Тянтян Сун 6-2 6-1
1/64 Натали Деши Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/64 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Лаура Гранвиль 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Елена Лиховцева Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Лилия Остерло Варвара Лепченко (США) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-7(9) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 Саня Мирза (Индия) Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Цзы Янь (Китай) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Андрея Клепач (Словения) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 7-5 2-6 6-3