Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Banja Luka (BIH), 2014 год грунт
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 7-5 4-6 7-5
1/2 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/4 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Глеб Сахаров (Франция) 7-6(3) 0-6 6-4
1/4 Блаж Рола (Словения) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/4 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Глеб Сахаров (Франция) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Нильс Лангер (Германия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 6-1 3-6 6-2
1/64 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) Антонио Санчич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Адриан Сикора (Словакия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Филип Хорански (Словакия) Бастиан Тринкер (Австрия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Глеб Сахаров (Франция) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Нильс Лангер (Германия) Янник Маден (Германия) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Марко Теповац (Сербия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Дино Марчан (Хорватия) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/64 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Валерий Руднев (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/64 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 2-6 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Ричард Бекер (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Марко Джокович (Сербия) 7-6(3) 6-1