Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Seville (ESP), 2014 год грунт
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 4-1 ret.
1/4 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 2-6 7-5 7-5
1/4 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 1-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Давид Вега Эрнандес (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Хуан Лисаритурри (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 5-7 7-6(4)
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Давид Вега Эрнандес (Испания) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-7(7) 7-6(4)
1/64 Хуан Лисаритурри (Испания) Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Михал Шмид (Чехия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Мартин Вайсс (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Испания) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/64 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-3 3-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Давид Вега Эрнандес (Испания) Агустин Бохе-Ордонес (Испания) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-1
1/64 Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания) Педро Домингес Алонсо (Испания) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 7-6(10) 6-1