Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Szczecin (POL), 2014 год грунт
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Дастин Браун (Германия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Дастин Браун (Германия) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 1-6 6-0 6-2
1/4 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-2 4-1 ret.
1/4 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/4 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Мике Континен (Финляндия) 6-0 3-6 6-3
1/4 Дастин Браун (Германия) Камил Майхржак (Польша) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 7-6(8)
1/32 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Камил Майхржак (Польша) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Мике Континен (Финляндия) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
1/32 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Филипп Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Камил Майхржак (Польша) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/64 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Матеуш Ковальчик (Польша) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Рафал Тойрер (Польша) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Мике Континен (Финляндия) Иво Клец (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 5-0 ret.
1/64 Филипп Давыденко (Россия) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Блажей Кониуш (Польша) 6-1 7-6(9)
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Гжегож Панфил (Польша) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 3-2 ret.
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Марцин Гаврон (Польша) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-3 1-0 ret.
1/64 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Пере Риба (Испания) 2-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4