Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Istanbul (TUR), 2014 год хард
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Тацума Ито (Япония) 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/2 Тацума Ито (Япония) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/2 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(8)
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Тацума Ито (Япония) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 3-6 6-1 7-6(3)
1/4 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 3-6 6-0 6-4
1/32 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Анил Юксель (Турция) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/32 Тацума Ито (Япония) Юсуки Ватануки (Япония) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Александр Зверев (Германия) Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Хироки Мория (Япония) Мики Янкович (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Хуан Себастьян Гомес (Колумбия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Барыш Эргуден (Турция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 3-0 ret.
1/64 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Кем Илкел (Турция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Юсуки Ватануки (Япония) Янник Янковиц (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Анил Юксель (Турция) Баркин Ялчинкале (Турция) 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Виктор Балуда (Россия) 6-3 1-6 4-0 ret.
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Александр Метревели (Грузия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-4 6-4