Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Quebec City (CAN), 2014 год хард в зале
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Винус Уильямс (США) Шелби Роджерс (США) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/4 Шелби Роджерс (США) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 7-5 6-0
1/4 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Винус Уильямс (США) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(3)
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Ольга Савчук (Украина) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 3-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Татьяна Мария (Германия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 4-6 6-4 6-0
1/32 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Мелани Уден (США) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/32 Шелби Роджерс (США) Эйжа Мухаммад (США) 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/64 Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) Паула Каня (Польша) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Сачия Викери (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Ольга Савчук (Украина) Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Мелани Уден (США) Ализе Лим (Франция) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Ирина Фалькони (США) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Татьяна Мария (Германия) Анна Татишвили (США) 7-6(9) 6-4
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Стефани Дюбуа 6-1 6-2
1/64 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Саманта Кроуфорд (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Саназ Маранд (США) 3-6 6-1 7-6(6)
1/64 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-2 6-7(0) 7-6(4)
1/64 Шелби Роджерс (США) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Мария Санчес (США) 6-3 7-6(1)
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Савчук (Украина) Кэрол Чжао (Канада) 7-6(3) 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Саназ Маранд (США) Нао Хибино (Япония) 6-1 6-0
Квалиф. 2 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) 6-4 3-6 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) Луиза Чирико (США) 7-5 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) Хейди Эль Табах (Канада) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Ольга Савчук (Украина) Дениз Муресан (США) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Нао Хибино (Япония) Айан Брумфилд (Канада) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Кэрол Чжао (Канада) Николь Меликар (США) 3-6 6-2 7-6(6)
Квалиф. 1 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Даниэль Лао (США) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Саназ Маранд (США) Тори Кинард (США) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Мария Санчес (США) Шарлотт Петрик (Канада) 6-1 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) Дженнифер Эли (США) 6-4 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Луиза Чирико (США) Чичи Шолл (США) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Хейди Эль Табах (Канада) Соня Мольнар (Канада) 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия) Александра Мюллер (США) 6-1 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Эйжа Мухаммад (США) Мария Патраску (Канада) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Саманта Кроуфорд (США) Бернарда Пера (США) 6-1 6-4