Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Saint Malo (FRA), 2014 год грунт
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-0 6-1
1/2 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-3 ret.
1/4 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-2 5-7 6-4
1/4 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-7(7) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 2-6 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/32 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Лара Мишель (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Гайя Санези (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) Фанни Карамаро (Франция) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/64 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 4-6 6-0 7-5
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Ана Савич (Хорватия) 6-1 4-6 6-3
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Джейд Суврин (Франция) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Катрин Шантрен (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 7-5 5-3 ret.
1/64 Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) Жюли Коэн (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Джессика Понше (Франция) 6-1 7-6(9)
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5
1/64 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 6-0 5-7 6-3