Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Batumi (GEO), 2014 год хард
08.09.2014 - 14.09.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Ольга Янчук (Украина) 6-2 6-0
1/2 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/2 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Пемра Озген (Турция) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/4 Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) Сандра Заневская (Польша) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 5-7 6-3 6-1
1/4 Пемра Озген (Турция) Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Полина Пехова (Беларусь) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-0
1/32 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/32 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) Барбора Штефкова (Чехия) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Анастасия Прибылова (Россия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Дарья Касаткина (Россия) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/32 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) Мелис Сезер (Турция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Пемра Озген (Турция) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Мелис Сезер (Турция) Алина Зубкова (Беларусь) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Сандра Заневская (Польша) Александра Пискун (Украина) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Ан-Софи Месташ (Бельгия) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) 6-2 3-6 6-1
1/64 Полина Пехова (Беларусь) Марина Векслер 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) Валерия Страхова (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Кристина Шаковец (Германия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Анастасия Прибылова (Россия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Тамар Кутубидзе (Грузия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) Тамари Чалаганидзе (Грузия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Пемра Озген (Турция) Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия) 7-5 4-6 6-1
1/64 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Сара Штеренбах (Израиль) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Барбора Штефкова (Чехия) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) Алена Фомина (Украина) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Натела Дзаламидзе (Россия) София Квацабая (Грузия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/64 Дарья Касаткина (Россия) Ипек Сойлу (Турция) 6-4 6-2