Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sao Paulo (BRA), 2013 год хард
31.12.2012 - 06.01.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/2 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 7-5 6-7(6) 7-6(5)
1/2 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
1/4 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) 6-7(7) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Devin Britton (США) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Рафаэль Камило (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Devin Britton (США) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) Леонарду Кирхе (Бразилия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Остин Краджисек (США) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Тьяго Лопес (Бразилия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 7-6(6) 4-6 4-0 ret.
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4