Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика St. Petersburg (RUS), 2007 год ковер
22.10.2007 - 28.10.2007

Одиночный разряд

Финал Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-2 5-7 7-6(1)
1/2 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 Михаил Южный (Россия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-4 ret.
1/4 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Михаил Ледовских (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Mario Ancic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 1-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Лукаш Длоуги (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Денис Мацукевич (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Werner Eschauer (Австрия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 3-6 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Лукаш Длоуги (Чехия) Pavel Chekhov (Россия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 7-6(8) 6-2
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Михаил Елгин (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Justin Gimelstob (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Massu (CHI) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Mario Ancic (CRO) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Михаил Ледовских (Россия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 7-6(6) 7-6(0)
1/64 Денис Мацукевич (Россия) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-3