Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Australian Open (AUS), 2013 год хард
14.01.2013 - 20.01.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Новак Джокович (Сербия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-2
1/2 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/4 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-4 6-1 6-2
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-1 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/4 Давид Феррер (Испания) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 4-6 4-6 7-5 7-6(4) 6-2
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Милош Раонич (Канада) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-2
1/8 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 5-7 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/8 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-3 6-1 6-3
1/8 Давид Феррер (Испания) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-3 6-2 7-6(13)
1/8 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-2 5-1 ret.
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 1-6 7-5 6-4 6-7(5) 12-10
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Ежи Янович (Польша) 7-6(3) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/16 Жиль Симон (Франция) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-4 6-4 4-6 1-6 8-6
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(5) 6-1
1/16 Милош Раонич (Канада) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-7(2) 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(2) 6-0
1/16 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3 6-7(3) 3-6 6-3
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Ричард Беранкис 6-3 6-4 7-5
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Сэм Куэрри (США) 7-6(6) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-4 6-3 7-5
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 4-6 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Евгений Донской (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 3-6 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 7-6(5) 4-6 0-6 6-1 8-6
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Раджив Рам (США) 7-5 6-2 6-4
1/32 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-7(3) 10-8
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Ричард Беранкис Флориан Майер (Германия) 6-2 6-3 6-1
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7-6(2) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-7(4) 7-5 7-6(3) 7-6(8)
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Джесси Левайн (Канада) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-2 6-2 6-4
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 6-2 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-3 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-2 6-2 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Тим Смычек (США) 6-0 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/32 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 4-6 7-5 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-2 6-2 6-4
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 7-6(4) ret.
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Тацума Ито (Япония) 3-6 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Брайан Бейкер (США) 6-7(2) 1-1 ret.
1/32 Евгений Донской (Россия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-7(10) 3-6 6-1 6-0 7-5
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 6-1 7-5 6-4
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/32 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-3 6-4 3-6 4-6 7-5
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-1 6-3 6-2
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-1 6-2
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(8) 4-6 5-7 8-6
1/64 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Джесси Левайн (Канада) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-1 6-2 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-4 7-5 6-2
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-7(7) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Ди Ву (Китай) 7-5 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Jamie Baker (Великобритания) 7-6(5) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 2-6 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-4 7-5 6-2
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 4-6 6-3 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 3-6 6-1 6-2 7-6(0)
1/64 Го Соэда (Япония) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-3 6-1 6-3
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1 6-3
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Португалия) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-4 6-1 6-4
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-2 6-4 6-1
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Томми Хаас (Германия) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3 4-6 8-6
1/64 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 3-6 6-1 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 7-5 6-2 6-1
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-2 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Райн Уильямс (США) 2-6 3-6 6-2 7-6(12) 6-1
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Грега Жемля (Словения) 7-6(6) 7-6(5) 1-0 ret.
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-2 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-1 6-4 6-1
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-7(0) 7-6(4) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Стив Джонсон (США) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-2
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-2 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-2 6-4 7-5
1/64 Тим Смычек (США) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 6-4 6-4 3-6 0-6 7-5
1/64 Евгений Донской (Россия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 7-5 6-4 6-3
1/64 Райан Харрисон (США) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 2-6 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 5-7 4-6 6-3 6-3 7-5
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-0 2-6 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-7(5) 2-6 7-5 11-9
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 6-3
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-3 6-1 6-2
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 7-6(4) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-1 6-1 6-2
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) 6-3 6-2 6-4
1/64 Брайан Бейкер (США) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-7(0) 3-6 6-2
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 6-2 6-4 6-3
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Максим Отом (Бельгия) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-0 4-6 6-4
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-3 7-5 6-3
1/64 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 4-6 6-7(0) 6-2 7-6(4) 6-3

Парный разряд

Финал B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. Haase/I. Sijsling 6-3 6-4
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan S. Bolelli/F. Fognini 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/2 R. Haase/I. Sijsling M. Granollers/M. Lopez 7-5 6-4
1/4 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini J. Cabal/R. Farah 1-6 6-4 6-3
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan D. Bracciali/L. Dlouhy 6-3 7-5
1/4 R. Haase/I. Sijsling D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 6-4 7-6(3)
1/4 M. Granollers/M. Lopez T. Bellucci/B. Paire 6-3 6-1
1/16 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini M. Bhupathi/D. Nestor 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/16 J. Cabal/R. Farah M. Baghdatis/G. Dimitrov 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
1/16 R. Haase/I. Sijsling K. Anderson/J. Erlich 6-2 7-5
1/16 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Chardy/L. Kubot 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/16 M. Granollers/M. Lopez E. Butorac/P. Hanley 6-2 7-5
1/16 D. Bracciali/L. Dlouhy S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny 7-6(3) 1-6 7-6(4)
1/16 T. Bellucci/B. Paire A. Qureshi/J. Rojer 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 T. Bellucci/B. Paire A. Peya/B. Soares 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 M. Baghdatis/G. Dimitrov M. Mirnyi/H. Tecau 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 M. Bhupathi/D. Nestor V. Hanescu/M. Klizan 6-1 7-6(8)
1/32 K. Anderson/J. Erlich M. Barton/J. Millman 6-1 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco T. Bednarek/J. Janowicz 6-1 6-2
1/32 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini R. Bopanna/R. Ram 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin R. Lindstedt/N. Zimonjic 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 R. Haase/I. Sijsling J. Marray/A. Sa 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny J. Peers/J. Smith 6-3 6-3
1/32 D. Bracciali/L. Dlouhy A. Bolt/G. Jones 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 E. Butorac/P. Hanley M. Kohlmann/J. Nieminen 6-1 6-4
1/32 J. Chardy/L. Kubot S. Groth/M. Reid 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/32 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer X. Malisse/D. Norman 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 J. Cabal/R. Farah Y. Lu/G. Soeda 6-4 6-4
1/32 M. Granollers/M. Lopez P. Lorenzi/P. Starace 7-5 6-4
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan F. Cipolla/A. Seppi 6-3 6-4
1/64 M. Barton/J. Millman D. Gimeno-Traver/M. Matosevic 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny S. Ratiwatana/S. Ratiwatana 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
1/64 X. Malisse/D. Norman N. Monroe/G. Zemlja 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares J. Melzer/O. Rochus 6-3 6-2
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco R. Bautista-Agut/F. Lopez 7-6(0) ret.
1/64 J. Peers/J. Smith M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-7(2) 6-1
1/64 T. Bednarek/J. Janowicz J. Delgado/K. Skupski 6-0 6-7(2) 6-3
1/64 K. Anderson/J. Erlich L. Paes/R. Stepanek 6-3 7-5
1/64 V. Hanescu/M. Klizan A. Begemann/M. Emmrich 6-3 6-4
1/64 J. Marray/A. Sa L. Lacko/I. Zelenay 4-6 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Baghdatis/G. Dimitrov M. Ebden/R. Harrison 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 T. Bellucci/B. Paire C. Berlocq/J. Cerretani 6-2 6-1
1/64 J. Cabal/R. Farah D. Udomchoke/J. Wang 3-6 6-3 7-6(9)
1/64 M. Mirnyi/H. Tecau T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 6-7(4) 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin M. Elgin/D. Istomin 6-0 6-4
1/64 S. Groth/M. Reid J. Duckworth/C. Guccione 6-3 6-7(1) 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Bhupathi/D. Nestor P. Andujar/G. Garcia-Lopez 6-2 6-4
1/64 R. Lindstedt/N. Zimonjic M. Llodra/N. Mahut 3-6 7-5 ret.
1/64 E. Butorac/P. Hanley S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky 6-4 7-5
1/64 Y. Lu/G. Soeda J. Knowle/F. Polasek 4-6 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 J. Chardy/L. Kubot F. Cermak/M. Mertinak 6-4 6-2
1/64 F. Cipolla/A. Seppi L. Rosol/V. Troicki 6-3 6-4
1/64 P. Lorenzi/P. Starace B. Becker/F. Moser 7-6(0) 6-3
1/64 M. Kohlmann/J. Nieminen C. Fleming/J. Murray 7-5 7-5
1/64 D. Bracciali/L. Dlouhy I. Dodig/M. Melo 7-5 6-7(1) 7-6(5)
1/64 A. Bolt/G. Jones A. Falla/S. Giraldo 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer D. Goffin/S. Stadler 6-3 6-1
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan O. Marach/H. Zeballos 7-5 6-3
1/64 R. Haase/I. Sijsling L. Mayer/A. Ramos 7-6(3) 6-7(6) 7-6(6)
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez D. Brown/C. Kas 6-2 3-6 7-6(7)
1/64 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen 6-3 6-3
1/64 R. Bopanna/R. Ram T. Kokkinakis/N. Kyrgios 6-2 6-4