Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Australian Open (AUS), 2013 год хард
14.01.2013 - 20.01.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) На Ли (Китай) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/2 На Ли (Китай) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Слоан Стивенс (США) Серена Уильямс (США) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 На Ли (Китай) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 6-3
1/8 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-2 2-6 7-5
1/8 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-2 6-0
1/8 Слоан Стивенс (США) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-1 3-6 7-5
1/8 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-1 6-0
1/8 На Ли (Китай) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/8 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/8 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Слоан Стивенс (США) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/16 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/16 Елена Веснина (Россия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Джейми Хэмптон 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-4 6-1
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Валерия Савиных (Россия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Мэдисон Киз (США) 6-2 7-5
1/16 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Марион Бартоли 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 1-6 7-5
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 7-6(8) 7-5
1/32 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2-6 6-3 11-9
1/32 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Аюми Морита (Япония) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Джейми Хэмптон Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Мэдисон Киз (США) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Ксения Первак (Россия) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2
1/32 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Марион Бартоли Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 1-6 7-5
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 7-5 1-6 6-4
1/32 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-1 1-6 6-1
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 3-6 6-0 6-1
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 6-2 7-6(8)
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Нина Братчикова 6-4 6-3
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Марион Бартоли Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Стефани Форетц (Франция) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(0)
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 7-5 6-7(3) 10-8
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Бояна Бобушич 7-5 6-0
1/64 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Саша Джонс 6-3 6-2
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Вера Душевина (Россия) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 6-1 6-0
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Валерия Савиных (Россия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Ксения Первак (Россия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 5-7 7-5 8-6
1/64 Мисаки Дои (Япония) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия) Лорен Дэвис (США) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 4-6 6-1 14-12
1/64 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Мелани Уден (США) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-3
1/64 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Грета Арн (Венгрия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Надежда Петрова 6-2 6-0
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Ребекка Марино (Канада) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-1 6-7(0) 6-2
1/64 Донна Векич (Хорватия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Эдина Галловиц (США) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 7-5 3-6 7-5
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-3 4-6 11-9
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/64 Джейми Хэмптон Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 7-5 5-7 6-4
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-2 6-4

Парный разряд

Финал S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Barty/C. Dellacqua 6-2 3-6 6-2
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-2 6-4
1/2 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng 6-2 6-4
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Williams/V. Williams 3-6 7-6(1) 7-5
1/4 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova 6-2 6-3
1/4 V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng N. Llagostera Vives/J. Zheng 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/4 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina S. Soler-Espinosa/C. Suarez Navarro 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/16 V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng K. Date-Krumm/A. Parra-Santonja 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
1/16 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 7-6(3) 6-3
1/16 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova J. Jankovic/M. Lucic-Baroni 2-1 ret.
1/16 N. Llagostera Vives/J. Zheng C. Black/A. Rodionova 7-5 6-2
1/16 S. Soler-Espinosa/C. Suarez Navarro L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
1/16 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Hsieh/S. Peng 6-4 0-6 7-5
1/16 S. Williams/V. Williams N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik 6-2 6-3
1/16 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina I. Begu/M. Niculescu 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 C. Black/A. Rodionova S. Aoyama/I. Falconi 6-4 6-4
1/32 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik D. Jurak/K. Marosi 6-1 7-6(3)
1/32 S. Williams/V. Williams V. Dushevina/O. Govortsova 6-1 6-2
1/32 J. Jankovic/M. Lucic-Baroni A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke w/o
1/32 I. Begu/M. Niculescu A. Panova/G. Voskoboeva 6-4 2-6 7-5
1/32 V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng J. Goerges/S. Stosur 7-5 3-6 7-5
1/32 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-4 6-2
1/32 N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova M. Czink/B. Jovanovski 6-3 6-3
1/32 L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez X. Han/Y. Zhou 1-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina M. Minella/M. Moulton-Levy 6-4 6-4
1/32 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua M. Kirilenko/L. Raymond 6-4 6-4
1/32 N. Llagostera Vives/J. Zheng S. Kuznetsova/Y. Wickmayer 6-3 6-3
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci J. Craybas/C. Scheepers 6-2 6-0
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng M. Johansson/P. Parmentier 6-2 6-4
1/32 K. Date-Krumm/A. Parra-Santonja A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/32 S. Soler-Espinosa/C. Suarez Navarro D. Cibulkova/K. Pervak 3-2 ret.
1/64 L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez M. Doi/A. Morita 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 D. Cibulkova/K. Pervak K. Chang/Z. Yan 6-0 6-3
1/64 J. Goerges/S. Stosur D. Hantuchova/A. Medina Garrigues 6-3 6-1
1/64 C. Black/A. Rodionova M. Adamczak/S. Bengson 6-3 6-4
1/64 V. Lepchenko/S. Zheng S. Cirstea/T. Paszek 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina A. Amanmuradova/S. Foretz 6-2 7-5
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears K. Flipkens/M. Rybarikova 6-1 6-2
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/J. Zheng H. Chan/Y. Chan 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Panova/G. Voskoboeva M. Barthel/A. Cornet 7-6(3) 4-6 7-5
1/64 J. Jankovic/M. Lucic-Baroni A. Rodionova/O. Rogowska 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/64 S. Williams/V. Williams C. Giorgi/S. Voegele 6-3 6-1
1/64 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik B. Bobusic/J. Moore 6-4 6-2
1/64 I. Begu/M. Niculescu E. Birnerova/R. Oprandi 6-2 6-4
1/64 V. Dushevina/O. Govortsova N. Bratchikova/J. Husarova 0-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke M. Erakovic/H. Watson 6-4 6-0
1/64 D. Jurak/K. Marosi A. Kudryavtseva/S. Peer 6-0 6-3
1/64 M. Kirilenko/L. Raymond A. Rosolska/T. Tanasugarn 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 J. Craybas/C. Scheepers R. Fujiwara/M. Jugic-Salkic 6-1 6-4
1/64 S. Soler-Espinosa/C. Suarez Navarro B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/Y. Wickmayer A. Beck/L. Dekmeijere 6-1 2-6 6-1
1/64 S. Aoyama/I. Falconi V. King/Y. Shvedova 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
1/64 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua P. Hercog/F. Schiavone 6-2 6-4
1/64 N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova V. Rajicic/S. Sanders 6-4 6-4
1/64 X. Han/Y. Zhou A. Klepac/A. Tatishvili 1-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng J. Gajdosova/K. Koukalova 6-1 6-4
1/64 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka E. Daniilidou/C. Mchale 6-4 6-3
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Arvidsson/J. Larsson 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 M. Johansson/P. Parmentier K. Bertens/T. Maria 7-6(7) 4-6 7-5
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova T. Babos/L. Robson 6-2 6-4
1/64 M. Minella/M. Moulton-Levy P. Martic/K. Mladenovic 2-6 6-4 7-6(8)
1/64 M. Czink/B. Jovanovski S. Halep/A. Rus 4-6 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 K. Date-Krumm/A. Parra-Santonja L. Arruabarrena/L. Dominguez-Lino 4-6 6-3 6-2