Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Florianopolis (BRA), 2006 год грунт
30.01.2006 - 05.02.2006

Одиночный разряд

Финал Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Gorka Fraile (Испания) 3-6 6-1 7-6(3)
1/2 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Nicolas Devilder (Франция) 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/2 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) 2-6 7-5 4-0 ret.
1/4 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Marco Mirnegg (Австрия) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Agustin Tarantino (Аргентина) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Marco Mirnegg (Австрия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/32 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Agustin Tarantino (Аргентина) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Alexandre Simoni (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Lucas Engel (Бразилия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/32 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Damian Patriarca (Аргентина) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) Alexandre Bonatto (Бразилия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Agustin Tarantino (Аргентина) Juan-Martin Aranguren (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Bruno Rosa (Бразилия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Марсио Карлссон (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Кристиан Villagran (Швейцария) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Alexandre Simoni (Бразилия) Андре Са (Бразилия) 2-6 5-2 ret.
1/64 Marco Mirnegg (Австрия) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Bruno Echagaray (Мексика) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) Марсело Мело (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Damian Patriarca (Аргентина) Roberto Sirotsky 6-0 6-0
1/64 Nicolas Devilder (Франция) Diego Cubas (Бразилия) 6-2 3-6 6-1
1/64 Lucas Engel (Бразилия) Joao de Nes 6-0 6-1
1/64 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Эрик Prodon (Франция) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
1/64 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Alexandre Bonatto (Бразилия) Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Fabio Colangelo (Италия) 6-4 7-6(1)

Парный разряд