Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Heilbronn (GER), 2013 год хард в зале
21.01.2013 - 27.01.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 7-5 6-0
1/2 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/4 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-1 4-6 7-6(2)
1/4 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 6-1 6-7(8) 7-6(6)
1/4 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Флоран Серра (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Павол Červeňák (Словакия) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-2 2-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Максим Отом (Бельгия) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Илья Марченко (Украина) Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Бастиан Knittel (GER) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 7-6(4) 3-0 ret.
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-6(7) 6-1
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Доминик Мефферт (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-7(4) 7-5 ret.
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-1 1-6 6-4
1/64 Павол Červeňák (Словакия) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-3 6-4