Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Andrezieux-Boutheon (FRA), 2013 год хард в зале
21.01.2013 - 27.01.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Ана Врлич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/4 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 7-5 6-0
1/4 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) w/o
1/32 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-2 1-6 6-2
1/32 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Северин Бельтрам 7-5 6-3
1/32 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/32 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Марта Домаховска 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Ольга Савчук (Украина) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Магда Линетт (Польша) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4
1/32 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Жюли Коэн (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Ализе Лим (Франция) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ана Врлич (Хорватия) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Северин Бельтрам Ирэна Павлович (Франция) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
1/64 Ализе Лим (Франция) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-1
1/64 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Кристина Дину (Румыния) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 1-6 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Ольга Савчук (Украина) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) Амра Садикович (Швейцария) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Магда Линетт (Польша) Катрин Вёрле (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жюли Коэн (Франция) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-1 4-6 6-3
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Марта Домаховска Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Виктория Ларрьер (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-4 6-4