Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Aguascalientes (MEX), 2006 год грунт
03.04.2006 - 09.04.2006

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Ноам Окун (Израиль) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/4 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Разван Sabau (Румыния) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Michael Kohlmann (GER) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Philip Gubenco (Канада) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Victor Romero (Мексика) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Alan Mackin (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
1/32 Разван Sabau (Румыния) Джесси Виттен (США) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Robert Smeets (Австралия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Robert Smeets (Австралия) Eric Nunez (США) 3-6 6-0 6-4
1/64 Victor Romero (Мексика) Александр Satschko (Германия) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Джесси Виттен (США) Gustavo Marcaccio (Аргентина) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Разван Sabau (Румыния) Edgardo Massa (Аргентина) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Alan Mackin (Великобритания) Роман Borvanov (Молдова, Республика) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Brian Wilson (США) 7-6(5) 5-7 7-6(5)
1/64 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Philip Gubenco (Канада) Yohny Romero (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Pablo Fuente (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Николас Монро (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Juan-Manuel Elizondo (Мексика) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (Канада) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Alexander Waske (GER) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Michael Kohlmann (GER) Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Norikazu Sugiyama (Япония) 6-1 6-0

Парный разряд