Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2006 год грунт
29.05.2006 - 04.06.2006

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жюстин Энен Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Жюстин Энен Ким Клийстерс 6-3 6-2
1/2 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-2
1/4 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Динара Сафина 7-6(5) 6-0
1/4 Жюстин Энен Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Ким Клийстерс Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/8 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/8 Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) Хисела Дулко 6-3 6-4
1/8 Винус Уильямс (США) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/8 Жюстин Энен Анастасия Мыскина 6-1 6-4
1/8 Динара Сафина Мария Шарапова (Россия) 7-5 2-6 7-5
1/8 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 1-6 6-4 6-4
1/8 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Амели Моресмо 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
1/8 Ким Клийстерс Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-1 6-4
1/16 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Ивана Лисяк 6-1 6-1
1/16 Жюстин Энен Татьяна Гарбин 6-4 6-0
1/16 Ким Клийстерс Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Хисела Дулко Шенай Перри 6-1 6-1
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Натали Деши 6-3 3-6 10-8
1/16 Анастасия Мыскина Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/16 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Елена Дементьева 6-4 7-5
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) На Ли (Китай) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Алисия Молик 6-0 7-5
1/16 Динара Сафина Катарина Среботник (Словения) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 4-6 6-1 9-7
1/16 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Араван Резаи (Франция) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-0
1/16 Винус Уильямс (США) Каролина Шпрем 7-5 6-3
1/16 Амели Моресмо Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Юлия Вакуленко 2-6 7-5 6-0
1/32 Ивана Лисяк Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Ким Клийстерс Кончита Мартинес-Гранадос 6-0 6-3
1/32 Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-3 4-6 6-0
1/32 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Зузана Ондрашкова 6-1 6-3
1/32 Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) Джамеа Джексон 6-7(8) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Елена Дементьева Виктория Кутузова 3-6 6-0 6-4
1/32 Хисела Дулко Юлиана Федак 6-2 6-4
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Эмили Луа 6-1 6-1
1/32 Жюстин Энен Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Эммануэлла Гальярди 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Натали Деши Каталина Кастаньо 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/32 Татьяна Гарбин Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Шенай Перри Акико Моригами 6-3 6-0
1/32 Анастасия Мыскина Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Мара Сантанжело 7-5 6-2
1/32 Каролина Шпрем Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-4 4-3 ret.
1/32 Динара Сафина Хана Шромова 6-0 6-2
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Ивета Мельцер 6-4 6-1
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Анна Чакветадзе 7-5 6-3
1/32 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Марион Бартоли 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Амели Моресмо Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Эмма Лэйне (Финляндия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Катарина Среботник (Словения) Эшли Харклроуд 6-3 6-2
1/32 Араван Резаи (Франция) Аи Сугияма 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Алисия Молик Анда Периану 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Тянтян Сун 6-1 6-3
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Мартина Мюллер 6-2 6-2
1/32 Юлия Вакуленко София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Анна Чакветадзе Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Эшли Харклроуд Елена Костанич-Тошич 7-5 2-6 7-5
1/64 Виктория Кутузова Ваня Кинг (США) 7-6(11) 6-2
1/64 Араван Резаи (Франция) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мара Сантанжело Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Анда Периану Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-1 7-6(7)
1/64 Эмма Лэйне (Финляндия) Юлия Федоссова 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Тянтян Сун Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Елена Дементьева Мартина Суха 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Кончита Мартинес-Гранадос Мариана Диас-Олива 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Хана Шромова Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Каролина Шпрем Елена Лиховцева 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ким Клийстерс Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-0 7-6(4)
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Катарина Среботник (Словения) Анна Смашнова 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/64 Каталина Кастаньо Аико Накамура 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Вера Душевина (Россия) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Алисия Молик Антонелла Серра Дзанетти 7-5 7-6(3)
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Сибиль Баммер 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ивета Мельцер Полин Пармантье (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Амели Моресмо Меган Шонесси 6-4 6-4
1/64 Динара Сафина Вера Звонарева (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Марион Бартоли Орели Веди 6-1 6-0
1/64 Аи Сугияма Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-7(1) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Машона Вашингтон 6-2 5-7 7-5
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/64 Татьяна Гарбин Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Квета Пешке (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Эмили Луа Клариса Фернандес 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Юлиана Федак Кристина Бранди 6-2 6-3
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Ольга Савчук (Украина) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Эммануэлла Гальярди Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Мария Санчес-Лоренсо 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хисела Дулко Юлия Бейгельзимер (Украина) 6-3 2-6 11-9
1/64 Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) Джилл Крейбас 6-4 5-7 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Мыскина Саня Мирза (Индия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Зузана Ондрашкова Юлия Шруф 6-4 6-2
1/64 Жюстин Энен Марет Ани 6-3 6-0
1/64 Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 0-6 6-3 9-7
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Северин Бельтрам 1-6 6-2 8-6
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Татьяна Головин 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Лайза Рэймонд (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) Сандра Клозель 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/64 Шенай Перри Шинобу Асагое 6-3 6-1
1/64 Джамеа Джексон Цзы Янь (Китай) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Анна-Лена Грёнефельд (Германия) Камиль Пин 6-1 6-1
1/64 Акико Моригами Надежда Петрова 6-2 6-2
1/64 Ивана Лисяк Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Николь Вайдишова (Чехия) Марта Домаховска 6-1 6-3
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Лаура Гранвиль 6-4 6-0
1/64 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Стефани Коэн-Алоро 6-2 5-7 6-3
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Виржини Пише 6-2 6-3
1/64 Юлия Вакуленко Менг Юань 6-1 6-2
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 7-5 6-4
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Эми Фрейзер 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
1/64 Натали Деши Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 6-1 6-2
1/64 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Мария Венто-Кабчи 6-4 6-2
1/64 Мартина Мюллер Натали Вьерин 4-6 6-4 3-0 ret.

Парный разряд

Финал L. Raymond/S. Stosur D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama 6-3 6-2
1/2 D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama Z. Yan/J. Zheng 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/2 L. Raymond/S. Stosur E. Daniilidou/A. Medina Garrigues 6-2 6-2
1/4 Z. Yan/J. Zheng A. Chakvetadze/E. Vesnina 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/4 L. Raymond/S. Stosur K. Peschke/F. Schiavone 6-7(5) 6-0 6-1
1/4 D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama C. Black/R. Stubbs 6-1 7-6(5)
1/4 E. Daniilidou/A. Medina Garrigues N. Dechy/V. Zvonareva 6-1 6-4
1/16 E. Daniilidou/A. Medina Garrigues J. Husarova/S. Mirza 6-0 6-4
1/16 K. Peschke/F. Schiavone A. Bondarenko/Y. Fedak 6-4 6-3
1/16 L. Raymond/S. Stosur D. Safina/R. Vinci 7-5 6-7(2) 6-1
1/16 C. Black/R. Stubbs E. Likhovtseva/A. Myskina 6-4 6-3
1/16 A. Chakvetadze/E. Vesnina G. Dulko/M. Kirilenko 6-3 6-4
1/16 N. Dechy/V. Zvonareva M. Ani/M. Tu 6-2 7-6(0)
1/16 D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama M. Bartoli/S. Peer 1-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 Z. Yan/J. Zheng I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Husarova/S. Mirza A. Groenefeld/M. Shaughnessy 6-3 6-4
1/32 A. Bondarenko/Y. Fedak L. Huber/M. Navratilova 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 C. Black/R. Stubbs E. Bychkova/M. Jugic-Salkic 6-3 6-4
1/32 A. Chakvetadze/E. Vesnina V. Ruano Pascual/P. Suarez 6-2 2-6 8-6
1/32 M. Bartoli/S. Peer L. Dekmeijere/P. Schnyder 6-1 6-3
1/32 D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama S. Arvidsson/M. Muller 6-1 6-1
1/32 E. Likhovtseva/A. Myskina T. Pironkova/M. Yuan 7-6(4) 6-0
1/32 E. Daniilidou/A. Medina Garrigues S. Bammer/J. Schruff 6-1 6-2
1/32 G. Dulko/M. Kirilenko L. Dominguez-Lino/M. Sanchez Lorenzo 6-4 6-3
1/32 L. Raymond/S. Stosur E. Laine/V. Uhlirova 6-1 6-3
1/32 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova T. Li (1980)/T. Sun 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 N. Dechy/V. Zvonareva E. Gagliardi/M. Santangelo 5-7 6-2 6-1
1/32 M. Ani/M. Tu E. Dementieva/F. Pennetta 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/32 D. Safina/R. Vinci A. Rodionova/A. Ehritt-Vanc 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 9-7
1/32 Z. Yan/J. Zheng M. Salerni/M. Vento-Kabchi 6-2 6-1
1/32 K. Peschke/F. Schiavone N. Li/S. Peng w/o
1/64 T. Pironkova/M. Yuan T. Poutchek/A. Yakimova 6-3 6-0
1/64 L. Huber/M. Navratilova G. Chmelinova/M. Pastikova 6-3 6-1
1/64 E. Gagliardi/M. Santangelo S. Asagoe/K. Srebotnik 6-3 6-2
1/64 E. Laine/V. Uhlirova L. Granville/S. Perry 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/64 M. Ani/M. Tu J. Coin/Y. Fedossova 6-2 6-1
1/64 L. Dekmeijere/P. Schnyder P. Parmentier/C. Pin 6-1 6-2
1/64 K. Peschke/F. Schiavone S. Cohen-Aloro/S. Sfar 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 G. Dulko/M. Kirilenko A. Harkleroad/B. Mattek-Sands 6-4 6-2
1/64 D. Hantuchova/A. Sugiyama C. Dhenin/M. Johansson 6-4 6-3
1/64 M. Bartoli/S. Peer E. Loit/N. Pratt 3-3 ret.
1/64 A. Rodionova/A. Ehritt-Vanc J. Craybas/J. Kostanic Tosic 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 L. Raymond/S. Stosur M. Domachowska/J. Woehr 6-1 6-4
1/64 Z. Yan/J. Zheng C. Gullickson/B. Stewart 6-2 6-4
1/64 N. Dechy/V. Zvonareva A. Morigami/A. Nakamura 3-6 6-1 7-5
1/64 V. Ruano Pascual/P. Suarez L. Hradecka/M. Sucha 6-2 6-0
1/64 S. Bammer/J. Schruff M. Czink/K. Kanepi 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 A. Bondarenko/Y. Fedak A. Cornet/V. Pichet 6-4 6-0
1/64 E. Dementieva/F. Pennetta M. Camerin/T. Garbin 0-6 6-1 8-6
1/64 C. Black/R. Stubbs L. Safarova/K. Koukalova 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 E. Likhovtseva/A. Myskina Y. Beygelzimer/E. Birnerova 6-1 6-4
1/64 J. Husarova/S. Mirza C. Castano/C. Martinez-Granados 6-1 6-3
1/64 E. Daniilidou/A. Medina Garrigues V. Razzano/A. Smashnova 6-4 6-2
1/64 A. Groenefeld/M. Shaughnessy M. Krajicek/A. Szavay 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 L. Dominguez-Lino/M. Sanchez Lorenzo S. Beltrame/S. Lefevre 6-3 6-2
1/64 D. Safina/R. Vinci D. Brunel/F. Haring 6-1 6-1
1/64 M. Salerni/M. Vento-Kabchi J. Jankovic/T. Krizan 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 T. Li (1980)/T. Sun M. Drake/N. Vaidisova 7-5 2-6 6-0
1/64 S. Arvidsson/M. Muller M. Diaz-Oliva/A. Molik 6-4 6-4
1/64 E. Bychkova/M. Jugic-Salkic V. Dushevina/G. Voskoboeva 6-4 6-3
1/64 N. Li/S. Peng J. Jackson/M. Washington 6-2 7-5
1/64 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova A. Frazier/V. King 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 A. Chakvetadze/E. Vesnina S. Foretz/A. Serra Zanetti 6-4 6-3