Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Reggio Emilia (ITA), 2006 год грунт
26.06.2006 - 02.07.2006

Одиночный разряд

Финал Olivier Patience (Франция) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/2 Olivier Patience (Франция) Gorka Fraile (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/2 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Olivier Patience (Франция) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/4 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Julien Gely (Франция) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Olivier Patience (Франция) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Алессандро Моти (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Джорджио Галимберти (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Julien Gely (Франция) Tomas Tenconi (Италия) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Stephane Bohli (SUI) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Джорджио Галимберти (Италия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Tomas Tenconi (Италия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Альберто Брицци (Италия) Antonio Pastorino (Аргентина) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Corrado Degli'Incerti-Tocci 6-4 6-1
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Алессандро Моти (Италия) Arnaud Di Pasquale (Франция) 6-1 1-6 6-3
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Michal Navratil (Чехия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Gorka Fraile (Испания) Federico Luzzi (Италия) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Julien Gely (Франция) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Olivier Patience (Франция) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Julio Silva (Бразилия) Torsten Popp (GER) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Thierry Ascione (Франция) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Stephane Bohli (SUI) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) Marco Pedrini (Италия) 6-2 6-4

Парный разряд