Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Segovia (ESP), 2006 год хард
31.07.2006 - 06.08.2006

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/2 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 6-1 3-6 7-5
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(8)
1/4 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Filip Prpic (Швеция) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) 7-5 5-7 7-6(4)
1/32 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Gregory Carraz (Франция) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 6-1 5-7 6-4
1/32 Filip Prpic (Швеция) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 4-6 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/32 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 7-6(6) 6-7(3) 7-6(6)
1/32 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) Lars Burgsmuller (GER) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Javier Genaro-Martinez (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Йоакин Муньос-Эрнандес (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Tomas Cakl (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Filip Prpic (Швеция) Gorka Fraile (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Uros Vico (Италия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Gregory Carraz (Франция) Кирилл Saulnier (Франция) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 Lars Burgsmuller (GER) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Javier Genaro-Martinez (Испания) Peter Wessels (NED) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Eduardo Hernando-Celada 6-0 6-3
1/64 Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/64 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Tomislav Peric (CRO) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Иван Наварро (Испания) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(4)

Парный разряд