Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Burnie (AUS), 2013 год хард
28.01.2013 - 03.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Джон Миллман (Австралия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-2 4-6 6-0
1/2 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Стефан Робер (Франция) Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/4 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Питер Полански (Канада) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-3
1/4 Стефан Робер (Франция) Adam Feeney (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Джеймс Лемке (Австралия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) Эндрю Уитингтон (Австралия) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Adam Feeney (Австралия) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Питер Полански (Канада) Майкл Look (Австралия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 5-7 6-3 6-1
1/32 Джеймс Лемке (Австралия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) Грег Джонс (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Эндрю Уитингтон (Австралия) Эрик Чвойка (Канада) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Джеймс Лемке (Австралия) Иво Клец (Словакия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Adam Feeney (Австралия) Брэдли Мозли (Австралия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) Александр Лобков (Россия) 3-6 6-3 6-0
1/64 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Майкл Look (Австралия) Харри Буршье (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Майкл Винус (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) Лука Ванни (Италия) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Эндрю Уитингтон (Австралия) Jay Andrijic (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Грег Джонс (Австралия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) Дейн Пропоггия (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Мэтт Райд (Австралия) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Эрик Чвойка (Канада) Райан Агар (Австралия) 3-6 6-2 7-5