Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Marino (SMR), 2006 год грунт
07.08.2006 - 13.08.2006

Одиночный разряд

Финал Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3
1/2 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Federico Luzzi (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Джером Haehnel (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/4 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Константинос Экономидис (Греция) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Federico Luzzi (Италия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/32 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/32 Константинос Экономидис (Греция) Хуан-Пабло Гузман (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Джером Haehnel (Франция) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-2 1-6 6-3
1/32 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Джорджио Галимберти (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) Julien Jeanpierre (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Federico Luzzi (Италия) Stefan Koubek (Австрия) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Alessandro Da Col (Италия) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Federico Luzzi (Италия) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Константинос Экономидис (Греция) Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-0 ret.
1/64 Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джером Haehnel (Франция) Gorka Fraile (Испания) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/64 Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Хуан-Пабло Гузман (Аргентина) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Джорджио Галимберти (Италия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 6-2 4-6 6-0
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Stefan Koubek (Австрия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Разван Sabau (Румыния) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Alessandro Da Col (Италия) Martin Slanar (Австрия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Julien Jeanpierre (Франция) Иво Минар (Чехия) 5-2 ret.

Парный разряд