Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Pattaya City (THA), 2013 год хард
28.01.2013 - 03.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мария Кириленко (Россия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 5-7 6-1 7-6(1)
1/2 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-0 6-2
1/2 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Нина Братчикова 7-5 6-3
1/4 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Нина Братчикова Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/4 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/4 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-0 7-6(3)
1/32 Аюми Морита (Япония) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-2 3-6 6-1
1/32 Нина Братчикова Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/32 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Варатчая Вонгтеанчай (Таиланд) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Александра Панова (Россия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-1 3-6 6-0
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/64 Нина Братчикова Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-1 3-0 ret.
1/64 Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Варатчая Вонгтеанчай (Таиланд) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 7-6(6) 3-2 ret.