Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Eilat (ISR), 2013 год хард
28.01.2013 - 03.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Элина Свитолина (Украина) Марта Сироткина (Россия) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/2 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Илона Кремень (Беларусь) 6-0 6-2
1/2 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Кристина-Андреа Миту 7-6(6) 6-1
1/4 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-3 1-6 6-1
1/4 Кристина-Андреа Миту Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Катрин Вёрле (Германия) 6-7(5) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 0-6 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Тадея Маерич (Словения) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Кристина-Андреа Миту Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(2)
1/32 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Тадея Маерич (Словения) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Ралуца Олару (Румыния) 5-7 6-1 6-1
1/64 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 4-6 6-0 6-1
1/64 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Коринна Дентони (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) Валерия Патюк (Израиль) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Катрин Вёрле (Германия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Илона Кремень (Беларусь) Керен Шломо (Израиль) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) Паула Каня (Польша) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Виктория Ларрьер (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 7-5 7-6(2)
1/64 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Екатерина Тур 6-4 6-4
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-3 7-6(1)
1/64 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-3 6-2