Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика West Lakes (AUS), 2013 год хард
04.02.2013 - 10.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6-4 5-7 6-1
1/2 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Грег Джонс (Австралия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Александр Лобков (Россия) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
1/32 Александр Лобков (Россия) Colin Ebelthite (Австралия) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Шон Берман (США) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Юити Сугита (Япония) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Грег Джонс (Австралия) Питер Полански (Канада) 4-6 6-1 7-6(7)
1/32 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Сук-Ён Чжон (Южная Корея) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Юити Сугита (Япония) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сук-Ён Чжон (Южная Корея) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Крис Гуччоне (Австралия) 7-6(4) 2-1 ret.
1/64 Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) Лука Ванни (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Daniel King-Turner (Новая Зеландия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Colin Ebelthite (Австралия) Майкл Винус (Новая Зеландия) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Грег Джонс (Австралия) Adam Feeney (Австралия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Мэтт Райд (Австралия) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) Дейн Пропоггия (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Шон Берман (США) Иво Клец (Словакия) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Александр Лобков (Россия) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
1/64 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-3 7-6(4)