Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bergamo (ITA), 2013 год хард в зале
04.02.2013 - 10.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/2 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/2 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(10)
1/4 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
1/4 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) Бастиан Knittel (GER) 4-6 6-3 2-1 ret.
1/4 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 7-5 5-7 7-5
1/32 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Иво Минар (Чехия) 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
1/32 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
1/32 Бастиан Knittel (GER) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/32 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Иво Минар (Чехия) Душан Лойда (Чехия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Максим Отом (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3
1/64 Бастиан Knittel (GER) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-2 7-6(10)
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Алессандро Бега (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Доминик Мефферт (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 0-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Джордже Джокович (Сербия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) Клаудио Грасси (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 7-6(3) 6-3