Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cali (COL), 2013 год грунт
11.02.2013 - 17.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Каталина Кастаньо 6-3 6-2
1/2 Каталина Кастаньо Элина Свитолина (Украина) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/2 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Каталина Кастаньо Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/4 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Александра Панова (Россия) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2
1/32 Александра Панова (Россия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Джулия Коэн (США) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/32 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 6-7(8) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 0-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/32 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/32 Каталина Кастаньо Нина Братчикова 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Мария-Фернанда Алвеш (Бразилия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Маша Зец-Пескирич 6-3 6-2
1/64 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Лора Торп (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Чичи Шолл (США) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Катерина Козлова (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Стефани Дюбуа 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Джулия Коэн (США) Грейс Мин (США) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Каталина Кастаньо Инес Феррер-Суарес (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-7(10) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Нина Братчикова Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3