Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Noumea (FRA), 2014 год хард
30.12.2013 - 05.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Стивен Диез (Канада) Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-4
1/2 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/4 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Остин Краджисек (США) 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/4 Стивен Диез (Канада) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-0
1/4 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Денис Кудла (США) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-2 5-7 7-6(5)
1/32 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/32 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Остин Краджисек (США) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 3-1 ret.
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Денис Кудла (США) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 7-5 7-6(7)
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Остин Краджисек (США) Теннис Сандгрен (США) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
1/64 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Лянг-Чи Хуанг (TPE) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Денис Кудла (США) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Энцо Коко (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Стивен Диез (Канада) Блаж Рола (Словения) 1-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хосе (Рубин) Стэтхэм (Новая Зеландия) Стив Джонсон (США) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 6-2 7-6(2)