Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bogota (COL), 2013 год грунт
18.02.2013 - 24.02.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Елена Янкович (Сербия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/2 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 3-6 6-1 7-6(2)
1/4 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 2-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-3 4-6 6-0
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-2
1/32 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-4 1-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Каталина Кастаньо 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 6-2 1-6 6-3
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Александра Панова (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Нина Братчикова 7-5 6-2
1/64 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Стефани Дюбуа 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-4 6-3