Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Salinas (ECU), 2013 год грунт
25.02.2013 - 03.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 7-6(7)
1/2 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/4 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 5-7 6-3 7-6(6)
1/4 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 7-6(3) 0-6 7-6(6)
1/32 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-0 7-6(5)
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/32 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Жан Андерсен (RSA) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 2-6 6-0 6-0
1/64 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Жан Андерсен (RSA) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 2-6 7-6(2) 7-5
1/64 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 7-6(3) 3-0 ret.
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина) 6-1 1-6 6-3
1/64 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-2 1-6 6-2
1/64 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/64 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-0 1-6 6-4
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 ret.
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-2 0-6 6-1
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Lucas Dages (США) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) Иво Минар (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-1 6-4