Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Manchester (GBR), 2005 год трава
11.07.2005 - 17.07.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Даниэле Браччали (Италия) Игорь Зеленай (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Даниэле Браччали (Италия) Жан-Мишель Pequery (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Игорь Зеленай (Словакия) Jan Vacek (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Даниэле Браччали (Италия) Uros Vico (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Игорь Зеленай (Словакия) Andrea Stoppini (Италия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/4 Jan Vacek (Чехия) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 Жан-Мишель Pequery (Франция) Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3
1/32 Andrea Stoppini (Италия) Джошуа Гудолл (Великобритания) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Uros Vico (Италия) Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4
1/32 Игорь Зеленай (Словакия) Robin Vik (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Jan Vacek (Чехия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Жан-Мишель Pequery (Франция) Рохан Бопанна (Индия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) Lee Childs (Великобритания) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Даниэле Браччали (Италия) James Auckland (Великобритания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Jean-Francois Bachelot (Франция) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Рохан Бопанна (Индия) Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Жан-Мишель Pequery (Франция) Sunil-Kumar Sipaeya (Индия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Diego Hartfield (Аргентина) Ричард Блумфилд (Великобритания) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Игорь Зеленай (Словакия) Marcus Sarstrand (Швеция) 6-0 6-3
1/64 James Auckland (Великобритания) Adam Feeney (Австралия) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Даниэле Браччали (Италия) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Paul Baccanello (Австралия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Uros Vico (Италия) Джейми Дельгадо (Великобритания) 0-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Robin Vik (Чехия) Марк Хилтон (Великобритания) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Джонатан Маррей (Великобритания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Andrea Stoppini (Италия) David Sherwood (Великобритания) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Джошуа Гудолл (Великобритания) Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
1/64 Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Jan Vacek (Чехия) Джузеппе Менга (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Lee Childs (Великобритания) Alan Mackin (Великобритания) 1-6 6-3 6-3

Парный разряд