Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Indianapolis (USA), 2005 год хард
18.07.2005 - 24.07.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Робби Джинепри (США) Taylor Dent (США) 4-6 6-0 3-0 ret.
1/2 Робби Джинепри (США) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/2 Taylor Dent (США) Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Джордж Бастл (SUI) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Робби Джинепри (США) Andy Roddick (США) 4-6 7-6(2) 7-5
1/4 Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/4 Taylor Dent (США) Paul Goldstein (США) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Taylor Dent (США) Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Paul Goldstein (США) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Робби Джинепри (США) Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) 6-0 6-4
1/16 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Кевин Ким (США) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Марди Фиш (США) 1-2 ret.
1/16 Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Раджив Рам (США) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Ноам Окун (Израиль) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кевин Ким (США) Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/32 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Кирилл Saulnier (Франция) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Tomas Cakl (Чехия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Taylor Dent (США) Jan-Michael Gambill (США) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Бьорн Фау (GER) Ян Герных (Чехия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
1/32 Paul Goldstein (США) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 0-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/32 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) Gregory Carraz (Франция) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Марди Фиш (США) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/32 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Antony Dupuis (Франция) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) Wesley Moodie (RSA) 6-7(4) 7-6(7) 7-6(2)
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 7-6(6) 6-7(7) 7-6(5)
1/32 Робби Джинепри (США) Винс Спадея 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Brendan Evans (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Лукаш Длоуги (Чехия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Mashiska Washington (США) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Jan-Michael Gambill (США) Дональд Янг (США) 7-6(10) 6-2
1/64 Бьорн Фау (GER) Amer Delic (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Джесси Виттен (США) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Sebastien de Chaunac (Франция) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Jeff Morrison (США) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Кевин Ким (США) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
1/64 Paul Goldstein (США) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Робби Джинепри (США) Michael Ryderstedt (Швеция) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Wesley Moodie (RSA) Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Antony Dupuis (Франция) Alexander Popp (GER) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Gregory Carraz (Франция) James Blake (США) 7-5 6-7(3) 7-5