Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Indianapolis (USA) 2005 год хард
18.07.2005 - 24.07.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Робби Джинепри (USA) Taylor Dent (USA) 4-6 6-0 3-0 ret.
1/2 Робби Джинепри (USA) Кароль Бек (SVK) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/2 Taylor Dent (USA) Greg Rusedski (GBR) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Кароль Бек (SVK) Джордж Бастл (SUI) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Робби Джинепри (USA) Andy Roddick (USA) 4-6 7-6(2) 7-5
1/4 Greg Rusedski (GBR) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/4 Taylor Dent (USA) Paul Goldstein (USA) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Taylor Dent (USA) Бьорн Фау (GER) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Paul Goldstein (USA) Джованни Лапентти (ECU) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Робби Джинепри (USA) Paradorn Srichaphan (THA) 6-0 6-4
1/16 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Кевин Ким (USA) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Марди Фиш (USA) 1-2 ret.
1/16 Greg Rusedski (GBR) Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 Кароль Бек (SVK) Раджив Рам (USA) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Andy Roddick (USA) Ноам Окун (ISR) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ноам Окун (ISR) Xavier Malisse (BEL) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кевин Ким (USA) Хен-Тайк Ли (KOR) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/32 Джованни Лапентти (ECU) Кирилл Saulnier (FRA) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/32 Раджив Рам (USA) Tomas Cakl (CZE) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Taylor Dent (USA) Jan-Michael Gambill (USA) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Бьорн Фау (GER) Ян Герных (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Доминик Хрбаты (SVK) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
1/32 Paul Goldstein (USA) Максим Мирный (BLR) 0-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Kenneth Carlsen (DEN) Маркос Багдатис (CYP) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/32 Кароль Бек (SVK) Jonas Bjorkman (SWE) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Paradorn Srichaphan (THA) Gregory Carraz (FRA) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Марди Фиш (USA) Энди Маррей (GBR) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/32 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Antony Dupuis (FRA) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Greg Rusedski (GBR) Wesley Moodie (RSA) 6-7(4) 7-6(7) 7-6(2)
1/32 Andy Roddick (USA) Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-7(7) 7-6(5)
1/32 Робби Джинепри (USA) Винс Спадея 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ноам Окун (ISR) Brendan Evans (USA) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Jonas Bjorkman (SWE) Лукаш Длоуги (CZE) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (ECU) Mashiska Washington (USA) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Jan-Michael Gambill (USA) Дональд Янг (USA) 7-6(10) 6-2
1/64 Бьорн Фау (GER) Amer Delic (BIH) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Раджив Рам (USA) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Энди Маррей (GBR) Джесси Виттен (USA) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (CYP) Sebastien de Chaunac (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Джордж Бастл (SUI) Jeff Morrison (USA) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Кевин Ким (USA) Иво Карлович (HRV) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
1/64 Paul Goldstein (USA) Алехандро Фалья (COL) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Робби Джинепри (USA) Michael Ryderstedt (SWE) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Wesley Moodie (RSA) Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Antony Dupuis (FRA) Alexander Popp (GER) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Gregory Carraz (FRA) James Blake (USA) 7-5 6-7(3) 7-5