Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Samarkand (UZB), 2005 год грунт
15.08.2005 - 21.08.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Борис Пашански (Сербия) Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/2 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Кю-Тэ Im (Южная Корея) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/4 Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Adrian Cruciat (Румыния) 6-7(3) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/4 Андреас Бек (Германия) Ivan Cerovic (CRO) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/32 Adrian Cruciat (Румыния) Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Андрей Столяров (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) Evgueni Smirnov (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Ivan Cerovic (CRO) Михаил Ледовских (Россия) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/32 Кю-Тэ Im (Южная Корея) Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Marco Pedrini (Италия) 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/32 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Важа Узаков (Узбекистан) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Михаил Ледовских (Россия) Massimo Ocera (Италия) 6-3 1-0 ret.
1/64 Важа Узаков (Узбекистан) Николя Ренаван (Франция) 1-6 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (Россия) Франческо Пиккари (Италия) 6-3 3-6 7-5
1/64 Adrian Cruciat (Румыния) Камиль Capkovic (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) Xavier Audouy (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Alexey Kedryuk (Казахстан) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) Murad Inoyatov (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андрей Столяров (Россия) Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Orest Tereshchuk (Украина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ivan Cerovic (CRO) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Ivan Sergeyev (Украина) Peng Sun (Китай) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Marco Pedrini (Италия) Petar Popovic (Сербия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Karan Rastogi (Индия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Evgueni Smirnov (Россия) Akmal Sharipov 3-6 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) Рохан Бопанна (Индия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Кю-Тэ Im (Южная Корея) Денис Мацукевич (Россия) 6-4 6-3

Парный разряд