Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Vigo (ESP), 2005 год грунт
15.08.2005 - 21.08.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Альберт Порташ (Испания) Иван Наварро (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Альберт Порташ (Испания) Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Иван Наварро (Испания) Carlos Cuadrado (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/4 Carlos Cuadrado (Испания) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Иван Наварро (Испания) Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/4 Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) Jean-Christophe Faurel (Франция) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Альберт Порташ (Испания) Марк Лопес (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Иван Наварро (Испания) Борха Мартинез-Lejarza 6-1 6-1
1/32 Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) Javier Genaro-Martinez (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Jean-Christophe Faurel (Франция) Андис Юшка (LAT) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Carlos Cuadrado (Испания) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 2-6 4-3 ret.
1/32 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Jan Vacek (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Марк Лопес (Испания) Marco Mirnegg (Австрия) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-0
1/32 Альберт Порташ (Испания) Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) 1-6 6-1 6-0
1/32 Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) Филипп Хаммер (GER) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Israel Matos-Gil 6-7(2) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Альберт Порташ (Испания) Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Gorka Fraile (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Иван Наварро (Испания) Гильермо Alcaide (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Jan Vacek (Чехия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Javier Genaro-Martinez (Испания) Михаэль Ламмер (Швейцария) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Carlos Cuadrado (Испания) Габриэль Морару (Румыния) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Марк Лопес (Испания) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Борха Мартинез-Lejarza Петр Кралерт (Чехия) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Rainer Eitzinger (Австрия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Marco Mirnegg (Австрия) Давид Марреро (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Mathieu Montcourt (Франция) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Филипп Хаммер (GER) Miguel-Angel Casal-Arantes 6-1 6-4
1/64 Jean-Christophe Faurel (Франция) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Андис Юшка (LAT) Lars Uebel (GER) 7-5 6-2

Парный разряд