Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bucharest (ROU), 2005 год грунт
12.09.2005 - 18.09.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Флоран Серра (Франция) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Igor Andreev (Россия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/2 Флоран Серра (Франция) Andrei Pavel (Румыния) 6-7 6-2 6-3
1/4 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Igor Andreev (Россия) Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Флориан Майер (Германия) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/4 Флоран Серра (Франция) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Флориан Майер (Германия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 7-5 7-6(7)
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Альберт Порташ (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Флоран Серра (Франция) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 1-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Igor Andreev (Россия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Оливер Марах (Австрия) Мариуш Фирстенберг (Польша) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Igor Andreev (Россия) Alexander Waske (GER) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Luis Horna (Перу) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Tomas Behrend (GER) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 7-6(8) 6-1
1/64 Альберт Порташ (Испания) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) Разван Sabau (Румыния) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Дэвид Санчес-Муньос 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1