Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sarajevo (BIH), 2013 год хард в зале
11.03.2013 - 17.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Дастин Браун (Германия) 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
1/2 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Дастин Браун (Германия) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/4 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-7(11) 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
1/4 Дастин Браун (Германия) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 7-6(4) 6-7(7) 6-2
1/32 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Simon Greul (GER) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4
1/32 Евгений Королев (Казахстан) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Ян Герных (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Simon Greul (GER) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 7-6(2) 5-7 7-6(4)
1/64 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Марин Драганя (Хорватия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Исмар Gorcic (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-3 7-6(8)
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Игорь Зеленай (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Евгений Королев (Казахстан) Бастиан Knittel (GER) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/64 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) Франхо Распудич (Хорватия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 6-4 4-6 7-6(9)
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-3 6-3