Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Miami (USA), 2013 год хард
18.03.2013 - 24.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Давид Феррер (Испания) 2-6 6-4 7-6(1)
1/2 Давид Феррер (Испания) Томми Хаас (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/2 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Томми Хаас (Германия) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Давид Феррер (Испания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/4 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-3
1/8 Томми Хаас (Германия) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 6-2 6-4
1/8 Жиль Симон (Франция) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/8 Давид Феррер (Испания) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-4 6-2
1/8 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/8 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-7(3) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Сэм Куэрри (США) 6-1 6-1
1/8 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Жиль Симон (Франция) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-0
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-2 7-5
1/16 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) James Blake (США) 6-4 2-6 7-5
1/16 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Сэм Куэрри (США) Милош Раонич (Канада) w/o
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-4
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Джон Изнер (США) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/16 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-0 5-7 6-3
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Грега Жемля (Словения) Флориан Майер (Германия) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) w/o
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 James Blake (США) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-3 1-6 6-0
1/32 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 4-6 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 7-5 5-7 7-5
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Ежи Янович (Польша) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-4 1-1 ret.
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Тим Смычек (США) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Раджив Рам (США) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 4-6 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 James Blake (США) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Ричард Беранкис 3-6 6-3 7-6(1)
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Тацума Ито (Япония) 4-6 6-4 3-1 ret.
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Робби Джинепри (США) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Робин Хасе (NED) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 2-1 ret.
1/64 Гийом Руфен (Франция) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Го Соэда (Япония) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) David Nalbandian (Аргентина) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 4-6 6-0 6-4
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Райн Уильямс (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Джесси Левайн (Канада) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Марк Жикель (Франция) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Евгений Донской (Россия) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-0 2-6 6-0
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 3-2 ret.
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 Грега Жемля (Словения) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 3-6 ret.

Парный разряд

Финал A. Qureshi/J. Rojer M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-1
1/2 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski G. Dimitrov/F. Nielsen 6-4 6-2
1/2 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer M. Granollers/M. Lopez 6-3 6-2
1/4 G. Dimitrov/F. Nielsen T. Haas/X. Malisse 6-4 2-6 10-7
1/4 M. Granollers/M. Lopez M. Cilic/L. Dlouhy 6-1 7-5
1/4 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer N. Almagro/O. Marach 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski R. Lindstedt/N. Zimonjic 6-4 2-6 10-8
1/32 T. Haas/X. Malisse M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny 3-6 6-4 10-8
1/32 R. Lindstedt/N. Zimonjic I. Dodig/M. Melo 7-5 6-4
1/32 M. Granollers/M. Lopez R. Bopanna/R. Ram 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski L. Kubot/J. Tipsarevic 4-6 6-3 10-5
1/32 M. Cilic/L. Dlouhy D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 6-3 3-6 10-7
1/32 N. Almagro/O. Marach M. Bhupathi/D. Nestor 6-3 6-3
1/32 G. Dimitrov/F. Nielsen M. Llodra/L. Paes 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
1/32 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 4-6 6-3 14-12
1/64 L. Kubot/J. Tipsarevic C. Fleming/J. Marray 3-6 7-6(9) 13-11
1/64 T. Haas/X. Malisse J. Melzer/P. Petzschner 6-4 6-1
1/64 G. Dimitrov/F. Nielsen C. Harrison/R. Harrison 6-2 6-2
1/64 I. Dodig/M. Melo L. Hewitt/B. Tomic 7-5 6-3
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez G. Simon/V. Troicki 6-3 6-1
1/64 R. Bopanna/R. Ram E. Butorac/P. Hanley 7-6(8) 6-4
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski T. Bellucci/H. Zeballos w/o
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco A. Peya/B. Soares 7-5 6-4
1/64 R. Lindstedt/N. Zimonjic M. Klizan/A. Seppi 7-6(7) 6-4
1/64 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny B. Bryan/M. Bryan 6-4 2-6 10-5
1/64 M. Bhupathi/D. Nestor R. Gasquet/E. Roger-Vasselin 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 M. Cilic/L. Dlouhy D. Bracciali/J. Knowle 7-6(10) 6-2
1/64 N. Almagro/O. Marach J. Cabal/S. Gonzalez 6-3 6-4
1/64 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer J. Janowicz/F. Mayer 4-6 6-4 10-6
1/64 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot J. Isner/S. Querrey 6-4 6-3
1/64 M. Llodra/L. Paes C. Kas/P. Kohlschreiber 6-3 7-5