Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rimouski (CAN), 2013 год хард в зале
18.03.2013 - 24.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/2 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Бобби Рейнольдс (США) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5
1/4 Бобби Рейнольдс (США) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/4 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Бобби Рейнольдс (США) Эрик Чвойка (Канада) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Адам Эль Михдави (США) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/32 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
1/32 Юити Сугита (Япония) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/64 Адам Эль Михдави (США) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-3 3-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-7(10) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 6-1 6-7(2) 7-6(4)
1/64 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Милан Pokrajac (Канада) 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/64 Бобби Рейнольдс (США) Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Хьюго Ди Фео (Канада) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эрик Чвойка (Канада) Брейден Шнур (Канада) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Юити Сугита (Япония) Максим Отом (Бельгия) 2-0 ret.
1/64 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Jamie Baker (Великобритания) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Фриц Вольмаранс (Южная Африка) 6-4 4-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 6-0 4-6 6-1
1/64 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) Исак Ван дер Мерве (RSA) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Денис Zivkovic (США) 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Филип Пеливо (Канада) 3-6 6-3 6-2