Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Miami (USA), 2013 год хард
18.03.2013 - 24.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/2 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-0 6-3
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) На Ли (Китай) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/4 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/8 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/8 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-0 6-4
1/8 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/8 На Ли (Китай) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/8 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Слоан Стивенс (США) 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/8 Сара Эррани (Италия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 1-6 6-4 6-2
1/8 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-3
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/16 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/16 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Надежда Петрова 7-6(7) 6-4
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 6-1 6-0
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Ализе Корне (Франция) Лорен Дэвис (США) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Слоан Стивенс (США) Винус Уильямс (США) w/o
1/16 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 0-6 6-4 7-6(1)
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
1/16 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-0 4-6 6-1
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 5-7 7-5 6-1
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Джейми Хэмптон 5-7 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 2-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-5
1/32 Лорен Дэвис (США) Мэдисон Киз (США) 6-1 5-7 7-6(7)
1/32 Надежда Петрова Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/32 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 0-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Кики Бертенс (NED) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/32 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Аюми Морита (Япония) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-3
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 4-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Варвара Лепченко (США) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Марион Бартоли 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/32 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 5-7 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Донна Векич (Хорватия) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 7-6(4) 6-0
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Элли Кик (США) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Мэллори Бёрдетт 6-2 6-4
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-2 3-6 7-5
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Виктория Дюваль (США) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-0 6-7(2) 6-2
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Джейми Хэмптон Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-4 7-6(15)
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-0 1-0 ret.
1/64 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Александра Возняк (Канада) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-2 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik L. Raymond/L. Robson 6-1 7-6(2)
1/2 L. Raymond/L. Robson S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-1 6-2
1/2 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik S. Kuznetsova/F. Pennetta 6-3 3-6 10-6
1/4 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik J. Goerges/Y. Shvedova 6-4 7-6(3)
1/4 S. Kuznetsova/F. Pennetta L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez w/o
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza 6-1 6-4
1/4 L. Raymond/L. Robson E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-3 7-5
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci T. Babos/M. Minella 5-7 6-4 10-4
1/32 S. Kuznetsova/F. Pennetta S. Hsieh/S. Peng 6-2 6-2
1/32 B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza J. Gajdosova/S. Lisicki 6-1 3-6 10-7
1/32 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik M. Moulton-Levy/S. Zhang 6-0 4-6 10-7
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova 7-6(3) 6-0
1/32 L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez A. Groenefeld/P. Martic 6-4 6-2
1/32 J. Goerges/Y. Shvedova D. Hantuchova/A. Medina Garrigues 7-5 6-2
1/32 L. Raymond/L. Robson T. Maria/T. Tanasugarn 4-6 6-1 10-8
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci K. Date-Krumm/C. Dellacqua 6-7(5) 6-2 11-9
1/64 L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez K. Mladenovic/G. Voskoboeva 7-6(2) 6-7(5) 10-4
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova G. Muguruza/F. Schiavone 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/F. Pennetta A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka 7-5 6-4
1/64 J. Gajdosova/S. Lisicki C. Black/A. Rodionova 5-7 6-4 12-10
1/64 T. Maria/T. Tanasugarn I. Begu/A. Rosolska 7-5 7-6(4)
1/64 B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza E. Birnerova/V. Lepchenko 7-5 6-3
1/64 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik H. Chan/J. Husarova 6-2 6-1
1/64 M. Moulton-Levy/S. Zhang V. Dushevina/A. Parra-Santonja 6-3 6-2
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 6-7(5) 6-3 10-6
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng M. Lucic-Baroni/J. Zheng 1-6 6-2 10-6
1/64 J. Goerges/Y. Shvedova D. Jurak/K. Marosi 2-6 7-5 10-8
1/64 A. Groenefeld/P. Martic V. King/M. Niculescu 2-6 6-2 11-9
1/64 T. Babos/M. Minella L. Dekmeijere/O. Govortsova 6-2 6-2
1/64 L. Raymond/L. Robson R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 7-5 6-2
1/64 D. Hantuchova/A. Medina Garrigues M. Keys/A. Tomljanovic 6-2 6-3