Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mons (BEL), 2005 год хард в зале
03.10.2005 - 09.10.2005

Одиночный разряд

Финал Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-2 6-0
1/2 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/2 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Джером Haehnel (Франция) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 7-5 1-0 ret.
1/4 Джером Haehnel (Франция) Доминик Мефферт (Германия) 6-0 6-4
1/4 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Gregory Carraz (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Доминик Мефферт (Германия) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-1
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 2-6 7-5 6-0
1/32 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Даниэле Браччали (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Джером Haehnel (Франция) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/64 Gregory Carraz (Франция) Antony Dupuis (Франция) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Ivo Heuberger (SUI) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джером Haehnel (Франция) Марк Жикель (Франция) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Джордж Бастл (SUI) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Nicolas Devilder (Франция) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Доминик Мефферт (Германия) Olivier Vandewiele 6-3 6-3
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) Simon Greul (GER) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/64 Даниэле Браччали (Италия) Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Stefan Wauters (Бельгия) 7-6(1) 6-1
1/64 Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Frederic Niemeyer (Канада) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) 7-5 6-1

Парный разряд