Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Pereira (COL), 2013 год грунт
25.03.2013 - 31.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/4 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-0 2-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 2-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-4
1/64 Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/64 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Фелипе Эскобар (Колумбия) 6-1 2-6 6-1
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Тони Андроич (Хорватия) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 1-6 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3